Skip to the content

SATURDAY, MAY 12, 2018

 

Dwarfs/Modified Lites - Feature Race

1.) Cory Babbitt

2.) Taylor Hunter

3.) Aubry Taylor

4.) Duncan Williams

5.) William Veach

6.) Victor Vargas, Jr.

7.) Shane Jenkins

8.) Christopher Hogan

9.) Ricky Adcock

10.) Brent Brocker

11.) Greg Sexton, Jr.

12.) Britney Babbitt

13.) Douglas Wright

14.) Aaron Stephens

15.) Eric Salles, Jr.

16.) Morgan Rios

Limited/Sport Modifieds - Feature Race

1.) Marcus Mikulencak

2.) Shane Hoefling

3.) Chase Breeze

4.) Collin Hodges

5.) Joel Garcia

6.) Eddy Ross

7.) Wade Moyer

8.) Vince Louden

9.) Jacob Burnett

10.) Earn Sinibaldi

11.) Chase Sanchez

12.) Edward Oakes

13.) Tommy Warner

14.) James Guyton

15.) Cody Leonard

Street Stocks - Feature Race

1.) Adam Perks

2.) Shawn Kline

3.) Jason Fitch

4.) Brad Hayes

5.) Wade Moyer

6.) Jason Jennings

7.) Michale Pesek

8.) Michael Harp

9.) Chris Shafer

10.) Lynn Fox

11.) Joe Boop

12.) William Chomitzky

13.) Jason Bloom

14.) Travis Schmidt

15.) Ryan Lewis

16.) Mike Trigg

 

Pure Stocks - Feature Race

1.)  Allen Torres

2.)  Dakota Heinaman

3.)  Cooter Koehne

4.)  Johnny Westfall

5.)  Lonnie Koehne

6.)  Donald Schunka

7.)  Shannon Maurer

8.)  Travis Slavik

9.)  William Pittaway

10.) Nathan Oakes

11.) Michael Keylich

12.) Joe Dee Johnson

13.) Zachary Courtney

14.) Joseph Snow

15.) Mickey Helms

16.) Jason Beckner

17.) Daniel Preston

18.) G.W. Hessong

19.) Daniel Waer

20.) Mike Horelka

21.) Caitlin Leonard

22.) Nathan Corpus

23.) Tony Blankenship

24.) Justin Albrecht

25.) Kylie Fitch

 

Go-Karts - Feature Race

YOUTH

1.) Bryan Whitfield

2.) Bentley Gray

3.) McKenzie Pesek

 

JUNIOR

1.) Trent Dixon

2.) Jordan Rios

 

SENIOR

1.)  #44

2.) Summer Nave

Saturday, April 28, 2018

Pure Stocks - Feature Race

1.)  Daniel Waer - 91W

2.)  GW Hessong - 747

3.)  Daniel Preston - 6

4.)  Dakota Heinaman - 441

5.)  Mike Horelka - 19

6.)  Travis Copeland - 05

7.)  Tony Blankenship - 35

8.)  Mike Moseley - 3

9.)  Shannon Maurer - 02

10.) Cheryl Gray - BD1

11.) Donald Schunka - 13

12.) Mark Bundren - 7B

13.) Jason Beckner - 75

14.) Greg Goodner - 13W

15.) H.C. Gilbert - 36

16.) Joe Dee Johnson - 63J

17.) Kylie Fitch - 47

18.) Justin Albrecht - 23

19.) Mickey Helms - 32

20.) Travis Slavik - 25T

21.) Brice Baros - 99

22.) Johnny Westfall - 9

Street Stocks - Feature Race

1.) Adam Perks - 12

2.) Shawn Kline - 11K

3.) Chris Shafer - 77

4.) Michale Pesek - 22P

5.) Ryan Lewis - 26

6.) Micheal Harp - 34

7.) Justice Hart - 8J

8.) William Robinson - 2R

9.) Jason Bloom - 69

10.) Derrick Remmers - 98

11.) Jason Fitch - 23F

12.) Lynn Fox - 14

13.) Travis Schmidt - 74

14.) Justin Airhart - 76

15.) Jason Jennings - 29

 

Limited/Sport Modifieds - Feature Race

1.) Collin Hodges - 54

2.) Eddy Ross - BD2

3.) Vince Louden - 6

4.) Marcus Mikulencak - 03

5.) Chase Sanchez - 63S

6.) Earl Sinibaldi - 082

7.) Derrick Gonzales - BD3

8.) Joey Rodriguez - 36C

9.) David Meredith - 79

10.) Chad Cambron - 79

 

Dwarfs/Modified Lites - Feature Race

1.) Christopher Hogan - 5

2.) Rick Adcock - 3

3.) Greg Sexton - 13

4.) Morgan Rios - 25

5.) Victor Vargas - 24

6.) Eric Salles, Jr. - 5-0

7.) Brent Brocker - 73

8.) Douglas Wright - 10

9.) Aaron Stephens - 1

10.) Jerry Book - 50

Go-Karts - Feature Race

Youth (Ages 4-7)

1.) Bryan Whitfield - 123

2.) Makenzie Pesek - 33

3.) Bentley Day - 178

4.) Trip Salles - 100T

 

Junior (Ages 8-11)

1.) Trent Dixon - 82

2.) Jaycee Fitch - 23F

3.) Tanner Pesek - 22T

 

Senior (Ages 12 and Up)

1.) Makayla Trimble - 174 

2.) Summer Nave - 21

3.) Nick Gomez - 44N

Saturday, March 17, 2018

Pure Stocks - Feature Race

1.)  Johnny Westfall

2.)  Monty Chamberlain

3.)  G.W. Hessong

4.)  Cooter Koehne

5.)  Donald Schunka

6.)  Justin Boop

7.)  Caitlin Leonard

8.)  Michael Moseley

9.)  Zachary Courtney

10.) Tony Blankenship

11.) Cheryl Gray

12.) Jeff Moore

13.) Jeremy Trimble

14.) Kylie Fitch

15.) Mark Bundren

16.) Mike Horelka

17.) Travis Slavik

18.) Nathan Oakes

 

Street Stocks - Feature Race

1.) Jason Fitch

2.) Adam Perks

3.) Shawn Kline

4.) Lynn Fox

5.) Brad Hayes

6.) Chris Shafer

7.) Joe Boop

8.) Michael Harp

9.) Justin Boop

10.) Jason Bloom

11.) Will Chomitzky

12.) Justice Hart

13.) William Robinson

14.) James Zarbock

15.) Michale Pesek

16.) Derrick Remmers

17.) Jason Jennings

18.) Brad Dixon

Limited/Sport Modifieds - Feature Race

1.) Edward Oakes

2.) Cody Leonard

3.) Broc Bowen

4.) Eddy Ross

5.) Monty Nicholas

6.) Kaleb Hudgeons

7.) Vince Louden

8.) Max Calles

9.) Jacob Burnett

10.) Earn Sinibaldi

11.) Larry Jernigan

12.) Dustin Butcher

13.) Chase Sanchez

Dwarfs/Modified Lites - Feature Race

1.) Ricky Adcock

2.) Victor Vargas

3.) Mike Christians

4.) Brent Brocker

5.) Morgan Rios

6.) Greg Sexton

7.) Eric Salles, Jr.

8.) Douglas Wright

9.) Jerry Book

10.) Tyler Tesch

11.) Christopher Hogan